DataPitStop »Terms/DictionaryDirectory
  Position Phone

Laser Treasures
Sharon Kirkwood CEO  

Indiana Judo
  Marion PAL Club Judo
Jr. Competitors
Evan Miller Purple Belt  
Tanner Bussard Blue Belt  
Anirah Esparza Blue Belt  
Cody Cox Blue Belt  
Amaya Esparza Green Belt  
Allison Miller Green Belt  
Emilio Liscano Green Belt  
Kiera Reynolds Orange Belt  
Gabriel Love Orange Belt  
Hickson Love Orange Belt  
Colin Reyes Yellow Belt  
Jozlynn Reyes Yellow Belt  
Andrew Miller Yellow Belt  
Cameron Clemons Yellow Belt  
Matthew Clemons Yellow Belt  
Jaidyn Reed Yellow Belt  
Lane Hendey Yellow Belt  
Aiden Thorne Yellow Belt  
Cordell Wells Yellow Belt  
Elias Khalouf Yellow Belt  
Isabel Khalouf Yellow Belt  
Nathan Case Yellow Belt  
Chase Kirkwood Yellow Belt  
Alexis Thorne Yellow Belt  
Carson Hoffman Yellow Belt  
Isaac Weimer Yellow Belt  
Current Instructors
Bruce Bender Rokudan (6th Degree Black Belt);  
Gary Amick Sandan (3rd Degree Black Belt)  
Robyn Culley Nidan (2nd Degree Black Belt)  
Steve Puente Nidan (2nd Degree Black Belt)  
Jason Endsley Brown Belt Assistant Instructor  
Gillian Moorman Brown Belt Assistant Instructor  
Sr. Competitors
Carlos Esparza Brown Belt  
Paige Cox Purple Belt  
Rocky Esparza Brown Belt  
Garrett Scher Brown Belt  
Anthony Reynolds Brown Belt  
Madison Endsley Brown Belt  
Adam Hendey Brown Belt Assistant Instructor  
Jason Miller Orange Belt  
Phillip Gleason Orange Belt  
Instructors
Kyle Booher Nidan (2nd Degree Black Belt)  
Gabriel Brown Nidan (2nd Degree Black Belt)  
Mark Napier Shodan (1st Degree Black Belt)  
Nathan Miller Shodan (1st Degree Black Belt)  
Katie Landrum Shodan (1st Degree Black Belt)  
Kia Artis Brown Belt  
Michael Culley Brown Belt Assistant Instructor  
Michael G. Smith Brown Belt Assistant Instructor  
Memorials
Shey Harris Yellow Belt  
Captain John M. Cook Shodan (1st Degree Black Belt) Honorary  

Indiana Judo
  Judan Judo
Students
Abigale H. Orange  
Adam W. Green  
AJ W. White-Yellow  
Allen Yellow  
Allison T. White-Yellow  
Amanda Buell Nidan  
Ariadne G. Yonkyu  
Arthur Black Belt  
Austin P. Yellow  
Bodie S. White-Yellow  
Brayden S. Green  
Brian K. Yonkyu  
Bryan M. Sankyu  
Caleb Culy Nikyu  
Cameron S. Orange  
Cameron H. White  
Casey K. Nidan  
Cassey G. Yellow-Orange  
Cody R. Orange  
Cody C. Gokyu  
Cole C. White-Yellow  
Crosby H. Green  
Dravon P. Yellow  
Dylan R. Green  
Eathan D. Yellow-Orange  
Elijh S. Yellow  
Gabe L. White  
Gabrielle N. Yellow-Orange  
Garrett Yellow  
Jade Z. Gokyu  
James H. Rokyu  
Jayme W. White-Yellow  
Jesse G. Orange  
Jessica L. White-Yellow  
Jocelyn M. White-Yellow  
Jonah S. Yellow  
Josh H. Rokyu  
Julian S. White  
Kaden S. Yellow-Orange  
Kailyn H. White-Yellow  
Kassidy H. White-Yellow  
Kirk A. White  
Krysta G. Rokyu  
Kyndal H. Gokyu  
Madaline R. Yellow  
Matthew F. White  
Michael W. Rokyu  
Nathaniel Fodrea Shodan